Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, KNIGHTSTONE COURT, 72, THE RIDINGS, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,000
+11.0%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+90.3%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 21 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0UU
← Back to All Properties