Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OAKS CLOSE, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L34 1AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£41,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+21.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L34 1AE
← Back to All Properties