29, HIGHVIEW, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 0QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,950
Last Sold Price
15 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£64,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£299,950+27.6%
Sold on 15 October 2012
Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+11.9%
Sold on 20 July 2011
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 18 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1