Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THORNBRIDGE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 3AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,200
Last Sold Price
25 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£59,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£206,200
+40.5%
Sold on 25 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£59,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,800
+63.1%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£56,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 3AL
← Back to All Properties