Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ST JOHNS WAY, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP26 4AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+321.4%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+321.4%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP26 4AX
← Back to All Properties