14, REDCAR CLOSE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 4FE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+82.5%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+41.2%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+32.1%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Detached
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,450
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1