Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, CAVENDISH ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,500
-1.5%
Sold on 18 May 2023
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+29.1%
Sold on 26 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9NJ
← Back to All Properties