Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, INSTITUTE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 2HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+87.0%
Sold on 24 July 2025
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500
+167.4%
Sold on 18 June 2003
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 2HU
← Back to All Properties