Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CHURCH HILL, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT15 7NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+5.6%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+79.9%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+66.0%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT15 7NR
← Back to All Properties