Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165A, RICE LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 1AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+315.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£41,500
+315.0%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 16 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 1AF
← Back to All Properties