Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, LITTLEBROOK AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 2NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,500
+14.9%
Sold on 22 October 2014
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+30.2%
Sold on 28 August 2007
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+125.0%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 2NN
← Back to All Properties