Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, CUMBERLAND AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 2PF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£185,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+68.2%
Sold on 4 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-16.3%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Semi-Detached
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+34.2%
Sold on 21 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 26 March 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 2PF
← Back to All Properties