79, LENMORE AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 5NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.3%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£233,500+120.3%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+68.3%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1