5, GRANNY AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 7SN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+13.6%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+4.8%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+123.4%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1