Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, TIMKEN WAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,000
+71.4%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+17.6%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9TD
← Back to All Properties