Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WELLINGTON ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 3EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+33.7%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£258,000
+87.0%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+40.8%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 3EH
← Back to All Properties