181, MOORFIELD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M34 7TU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£87,000-13.0%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+122.5%
Sold on 8 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+13.8%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 1 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1