Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, BEECH HILL AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£112,000
+27.3%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000
+17.3%
Sold on 10 March 2020
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
-25.0%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+122.2%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7RP
← Back to All Properties