Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
614, CHESTERFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0SA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£173,000
+40.7%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£123,000
+17.1%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+49.3%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+62.7%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0SA
← Back to All Properties