Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BIG BARN LANE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3LS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+40.3%
Sold on 19 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,500
-12.1%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+71.6%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+94.3%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 16 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3LS
← Back to All Properties