Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MARY ROSE CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
+14.6%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+23.8%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6LY
← Back to All Properties