Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, LANSDOWN CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 8TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£397,500
+37.1%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+42.2%
Sold on 22 January 2015
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
-0.5%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 21 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 8TG
← Back to All Properties