Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WITHERFORD CROFT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£368,000
+51.4%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+10.5%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
-2.9%
Sold on 2 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,500
Sold on 17 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1TU
← Back to All Properties