FLAT 108, 122, HIGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 1AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£232,000+61.1%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 9 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1