Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 46, BOWDEN COURT, 16, MONTAGUE ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 0QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,500
+6.5%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+11.9%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+18.1%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 0QT
← Back to All Properties