Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 78A, ST JAMES PARK ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,995
Last Sold Price
13 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£49,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,995
+83.3%
Sold on 13 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+23.1%
Sold on 2 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,251 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,749
+57.3%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,749 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5EL
← Back to All Properties