Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161A, WALMLEY ASH ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+0.0%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,500
+0.0%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+25.0%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 25 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1JB
← Back to All Properties