Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BARR ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 4DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.9%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+77.9%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-7.9%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 4DU
← Back to All Properties