CRINAN, COLLEGE ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 7EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£26,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£167,500+18.5%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£26,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,300+34.6%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£36,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 2 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1