Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, THIRLMERE ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.4%
Price Change
+£230,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+135.4%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£230,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9SS
← Back to All Properties