34, BRADSHAW STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 3BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,000+36.9%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+25.0%
Sold on 8 June 2015
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 13 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1