Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53B, ALMA LANE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 0LT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+30.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+29.0%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+49.0%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+40.7%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 24 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 0LT
← Back to All Properties