Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, PARK ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 1HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+14.3%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£459,500
Sold on 31 October 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 1HQ
← Back to All Properties