7, GRANGE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 8EJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+12.5%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000+4.3%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+35.3%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+104.8%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500-2.4%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 1 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1