Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LILAC ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 8BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£537,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£537,500
+80.7%
Sold on 19 April 2022
Terraced
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,500
+59.3%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
+£110,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,800
+53.1%
Sold on 13 November 2002
Terraced
+£64,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 8BJ
← Back to All Properties