Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SOUTH STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+46.3%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,500
+320.8%
Sold on 28 June 2016
Terraced
+£208,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3AU
← Back to All Properties