Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WIDMERPOOL STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG16 6PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+59.0%
Sold on 8 December 2025
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+56.8%
Sold on 10 October 2018
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 25 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 6PF
← Back to All Properties