Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TILSTONE CLOSE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 6NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,300
Last Sold Price
17 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£109,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£338,300
+47.7%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£109,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,000
+28.7%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+72.8%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 27 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 6NG
← Back to All Properties