Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MAHDEEN, INKERMAN GROVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 0EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+614.9%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+614.9%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 0EU
← Back to All Properties