Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ASH CLOSE, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 4PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.6%
Price Change
+£151,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+105.6%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£151,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,450
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 4PG
← Back to All Properties