80, MOUNT STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 7AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.0%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+115.0%
Sold on 19 February 2024
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+52.9%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 15 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1