109, TRINITY STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 3PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+130.0%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950+42.1%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1