Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, EXCHANGE COURT, EXCHANGE STREET, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£54,000
+36.7%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 3TZ
← Back to All Properties