Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, LONDON ROAD, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5DH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+53.7%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£205,000
+2.0%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£201,000
+4.7%
Sold on 7 August 2007
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000
+28.0%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+45.7%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,950
+47.2%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5DH
← Back to All Properties