Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PRIESTY COURT, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,500
+27.0%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
-1.0%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
-14.1%
Sold on 26 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+45.4%
Sold on 8 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 11 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4AH
← Back to All Properties