Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 1 - 2, ALEXANDRA TERRACE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-7.4%
Sold on 15 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+99.3%
Sold on 9 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,750
+55.7%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 10 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1LA
← Back to All Properties