39, SCHOOL LANE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

PR4 1PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.5%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000-18.5%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+71.9%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 1 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1