Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SLATERS WAY, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 5UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+11.6%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
-16.0%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Terraced
-£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,950
-8.6%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Terraced
-£12,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 5UT
← Back to All Properties