Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, GORDON ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6EP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,000
+14.7%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£224,950
+19.4%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
+£36,475 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,475
+39.7%
Sold on 5 January 2006
Terraced
+£53,525 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+104.5%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6EP
← Back to All Properties