Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, THE STABLES, VALINGERS ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£52,500
+94.4%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5HD
← Back to All Properties